|
1
|
2026_NDMC_297770_1
| CHIEF ENGINEERING CIVIL - I | Repair and Maintenance of infrastructure assets in R-IV Division during 2026-27. Sub Head-Providing and Fixing CC Kerb Stone for central verge at San martin Marg from Jesus and Marg T point to Abai Marg Cut Sub-Division-I, R-IV Division. | 31-AUG-26 | 07-SEP-26 | 18397 | 0 | 31-AUG-26 | 07-SEP-26 |
|
2
|
I/213506/2026, DT. 29.08.2026
| MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT | SEALED QUOTATIONS ARE INVITED FROM ELIGIBLE AND TECHNICALLY COMPETENT AGENCIES / SERVICE PROVIDERS FROM OPEN MARKET FOR UNDERTAKING COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE CONTRACT (CMC) OF PLANMECA PROLINE OPG X-RAY MACHINE INSTALLED AT DENTAL CARE CLINIC, DHARAM MARG, NEW DELHI | 29-AUG-26 | 06-SEP-26 | 0 | 0 | 29-AUG-26 | 06-SEP-26 |
|
3
|
D/925/DIR(MS)/CPH/2026 DT. 29.08.2026
| MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT | SEALED QUOTATIONS ARE INVITED FOR PROCUREMENT OF DIGITAL X-RAY FILES AT CHARAK PALIKA HOSPITAL, MOTI BAGH. | 29-AUG-26 | 02-SEP-26 | 0 | 0 | 29-AUG-26 | 02-SEP-26 |
|
4
|
No.D/910/Dir.(MS)/CPH/2026 dated:-28.
| MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT | Subject:-Sealed quotations are invited from eligible and technically competent agencies/service providers having adequate experience in maintenance of similar PSA Oxygen Generation Plants for undertaking post-warranty Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC) for a period of 05 years (60 months) of the following equipment installed at Charak Palika Hospital, Moti Bagh, New Delhi: | 28-AUG-26 | 03-SEP-26 | 0 | 0 | 03-SEP-26 | 03-SEP-26 |
|
5
|
D/910/Director(MS/CPH Dt.28.08.2026
| MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT | Sealed quotations are invited from eligible and technically competent agencies/service providers having adequate experience in maintenance of similar PSA Oxygen Generation Plants for undertaking post-warranty Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC) for a period of 05 years (60 months) of the following equipment installed at Charak Palika Hospital, Moti Bagh, New Delhi: | 28-AUG-26 | 03-SEP-26 | 0 | 0 | 03-SEP-26 | 03-SEP-26 |
|
6
|
D/926/Dir.(MS)/CPH//2026
| MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT | Sealed quotations are invited for procurement of following injections at Charak Palika Hospital for three (03) months. | 27-AUG-26 | 02-SEP-26 | 0 | 0 | 27-AUG-26 | 02-SEP-26 |
|
7
|
D-136/DD(H)-IV
Corrigendum(s) | HORTICULTURE DEPARTMENT | Improvement of Rose Garden at Shanti Path, Chanakyapuri 2026-27.
Sub-Head: Supply of Rose Plants for Rose Garden, Chanakyapuri. | 27-AUG-26 | 01-SEP-26 | 0 | 0 | 01-SEP-26 | 03-SEP-26 |
|
8
|
2026_NDMC_297665_1
| CHIEF ENGINEERING CIVIL - I | Repair and Maintenance - Infrastructure Assets in NDMC area during 2026-27. SH. Providing and laying connection pipe from main line to the wall of consumer premises in BK Dutt Colony. | 27-AUG-26 | 07-SEP-26 | 57010 | 0 | 27-AUG-26 | 07-SEP-26 |
|
9
|
02 /2026-27/EE (C-II) E (2nd Call)
| ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT(I I)-CE | Providing New Electric Connection of 4MW for D.T.C Bus Depot, Sarojini Nagar New Delhi. | 27-AUG-26 | 15-SEP-26 | 683719 | 0 | 15-SEP-26 | 15-SEP-26 |
|
10
|
D/347/Dir.(MS)/CPH/2026 dated 26.08.2026
| MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT | Subject:-Sealed quotations are invited from eligible and technically competent OEM/authorized service agencies/service providers from the open market for undertaking fresh Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (CAMC) of the following equipment installed at Radiology Department, Charak Palika Hospital, Moti Bagh, New Delhi. | 26-AUG-26 | 31-AUG-26 | 0 | 0 | 31-AUG-26 | 31-AUG-26 |
|
11
|
I/213177/2026, DATED: 25.08.2026
| MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT | INVITING RATE QUOTATIONS FOR PROCUREMENT OF ESSENTIAL DRESSING MATERIAL. | 25-AUG-26 | 01-SEP-26 | 0 | 0 | 25-AUG-26 | 01-SEP-26 |
|
12
|
2026_NDMC_297213_1
| CHIEF ENGINEERING CIVIL - I | Strengthening of water supply system in NDMC area. SH. Construction of underground water tank in Tikona Park at Satya Marg under Sub Division-IV(W/S) | 19-AUG-26 | 07-SEP-26 | 361050 | 0 | 19-AUG-26 | 07-SEP-26 |
|
13
|
2026_NDMC_296974_1
| ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT(I I)-CE | Repairing/Overhauling/Servicing of 33/11 KV 12.5/16 MVA PTR No. 3 NGEF make at 33 KV ESS AIIMS | 13-AUG-26 | 07-SEP-26 | 0 | 0 | 07-SEP-26 | 07-SEP-26 |
|
14
|
01/MOH/2026
Corrigendum(s) | PUBLIC HEALTH DEPARTMENT | Expression of Interest
for
Decentralised Processing and Resource Recovery of Horticulture Waste in NDMC Area
| 07-AUG-26 | 04-SEP-26 | 0 | 0 | 04-SEP-26 | 04-SEP-26 |